Floyd Mayweather Jr 🇺🇸
Nickname: Money
Age: 40 (born: 24-02-1977)
Height: 5’6” (172.72 cm)
Weight: 155lbs (70.31kgs)
Reach: 72” (183 cm)
Stance: Orthodox
W-L-D: 49-0-0
Knock Outs: 26
Best Odds: View Latest Odds
More Info: Floyd Mayweather Jr

#MayMac Super Fight Hype 📈

Conor Workout 8oz Gloves
Pre-Fight Analysis

The Request for 8oz Gloves Has Been Granted!

August 18, 2017

Last week it was reported that both the McGregor camp and the Mayweather team had submitted formal requests to fight in 8oz gloves instead of bowing down to the rule book and using 10oz. Now, […]

Conor McGregor 🇮🇪
Nickname: The Notorious
Age: 29 (born: 14-07-1988)
Height: 5’8” (175.20 cm)
Weight: 155lbs (70.31kgs)
Reach: 74” (187.96 cm)
Stance: Southpaw
W-L-D: 21-3-0
Knock Outs: 18
Best Odds: View Latest Odds
More Info: Conor McGregor

🥊 Mayweather vs McGregor

The Money Fight

The BIGGEST fight in the history of combat sports. Mayweather vs McGregor will make history on the 26th August 2017 at T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas.
This event is going be a “must see” spectacle. Scroll down and be sure to visit our page for the latest news, fight hype and betting offers on “The Money Fight“.

MayweatherMcGregor.com.au Recommended Bonus Bet!Ladbrokes $500 Recommended Mayweather vs McGregor Bonus BetWilliamHill $502 Mayweather McGregor Bonus BetPointsBet $500 Mayweather McGregor PointsBet Bonus BetUnibet $300 Mayweather McGregor Bonus BetSportsbet $501 Mayweather McGregor Bonus BetMayweatherMcgregor.com.au Best Value Bonus Bet!Crownbet Mayweather vs McGregor 300% Bonus Bet!

The #MoneyFight Betting 💵

Floyd Mayweather Money $880,000 Bet
Betting

COLOSSAL Bet Placed on Floyd Mayweather!

August 14, 2017

Whoa! The money is starting to come in on @FloydMayweather at the @southpointlv. Biggest bet in Vegas yet? @VSiNLive pic.twitter.com/Kw4VGDOQPe — Mitch Moss (@MitchMossRadio) August 11, 2017 How much are you willing to bet on […]